Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów na rok 2017/2018

Anna Łuczyńska  kl III a

Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2017/2018

1.Katarzyna Sekuła kl III a

2.Damian Paterek kl III a

3.Mateusz Pinkowski II b

 

Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów na rok 2016/2017

Michał Kozicz  kl III c 

Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2016/2017

1.Adrianna Żuchowska kl III c

2.Kacper Jaworski kl III b

3.Dominika Warchoł kl III b

 

Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów na rok 2015/2016

Michał Kozicz  kl II c 

Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2015/2016

Semestr II

1. Marlena Adamczyk kl III c

2. Klaudia Mazur kl II c

3. Adrianna Żuchowska kl II c

4. Mikołaj Wróblewski kl III b

5. Monika Wasiak kl III a 

6. Magdalena Kasica kl II c

 

Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów na rok 2014/2015

Igor Matysiak  kl III b 

Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2014/2015

Semestr I

1. Marlena Adamczyk kl IIc

2. Anna Dróżdż kl IIc

3. Mikołaj Cybulski kl IIc

4. Paulina Tarnowska kl IIc

5. Maria Mamica kl IIc

Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów na rok 2013/2014

Igor Matysiak kl II b

Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2013/2014

Semestr I

1. Katarzyna Rojek kl IIc

2. Agata Mąkosa kl Ic

3. Patrycja Rejnowicz kl IIa

4. Michał Dróżdż kl IIb

5. Natalia Sekuła  kl Ic

Semestr II

1. Anna Dróżdż kl Ic

2. Patrycja Rejnowicz kl IIIa

3. Paulina Tarnowska kl Ic

4. Maria Mamica kl Ib

5. Klaudia Makuch kl IIIa

6. Monika Wasiak Kl Ia

Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów 2012/2013

Michał Sobol kl. III b

Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2012/2013

Semestr II

1.Rafał Kołtun kl III b

2.Ilona Kołodziej kl III a

3.Igor Matysiak kl I b

4.Katarzyna Rojek kl II c

5.Patrycja Rejnowicz kl II a

6.Michał Dródż kl II b

Semestr I

1.Rafał Kołtun kl III b

2.Patrycja Rejnowicz kl II a

3.Ilona Kołodziej kl III a

4.Katarzyna Rojek kl II c

5.Mateusz Sztobryn kl II c

Stypendium Prezesa Rady Ministrów  na rok 2011/2012

Rafał Kołtun

 Stypendium Starosty Radomskiego 2011/2012

Semestr II 

1.Michał Sobol

2.Katarzyna Mąkosa

3.Agata Zagożdżon

4.Ilona Kołodziej

5.Mateusz Sztobryn

6.Patrycja Rejnowicz

Semestr I

1.Miachał Sobol

2.Katarzyna Mąkosa

3.Agata Zagożdżon

4.Monika Dziadura

5.Ilona Kołodziej

Jubileusz 80-lecia

Kalendarz

Listopad 2017
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30